Co-ed College/Career FLC Game Room Hayden Perry

 

Co-ed 30s A256 Monte Sharp

 

 Co-ed 30s A238 Daniel Hodges

 

Women 30 somethings A227 Kelly Dean/ Shelli Fedele

 

Co-ed Special Needs C101 Melinda Forsythe

 

Median Division 

 

Co-ed 40 somethings A230 Bryan Field

 

Co-ed 40 somethings A231/233 David Page

 

Co-ed 40 somethings Gym C Chris Denson 

 

Co-ed 40 somethings A212 Bobby Mullen 

 

Co-ed 40 somethings A209/211 John Wilson

 

Co-ed 40 somethings A228 Josh Roman

 

Men 40 somethings A210 Steve Bieber 

Men 50 somethings A236 Vic Bell

 

Women 40 somethings A218/220 Patricia Balyeat

 

Co-ed 50 somethings A229 Jay Daniel

 

Co-ed 50 somethings A208 Don Holsinger

 

Co-ed 50 somethings A206 Jack Langford

 

 

 

 

 

Co-ed 60 somethings W239 John Shaw

 

Co-ed 60 somethings A264 Danny Wade

 

Co-ed 60 somethings Gym A Ken Martin

 Men 60 somethings A224 Keith Lindley 

Co-ed 60 somethings A239/241 Carl Knight

 

Women 60 somethings A269 Marsha Finch

 

Women 60 somethings (Gathering Place) Dana Bell

 

Women 60 somethings A203 Carolyn Micheli

 

Women 60 somethings A200 Sheryl Kaiser

 

Women 60 somethings A265 Freda Timbs

 

Women 70 somethings A267 Donna Percer

 

Women 70 somethings A247 Carla Smith/ Sara Pullam

 

Men 70 somethings conference room John Schroeppel

 

Co-ed 60 somethings A214 Ron Wells

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Co-ed Anyone A235 Scott Hendren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preschool Babies P102 Mitzi Hiner, Christine Michael

 

Preschool 1's P120 Glenda Hooker, Mary, and Terry Jones

 

Preschool 2's P101 Sherry Allen, Merissa Alvarez

 

Preschool 3's P103 Brooke Smith, Ashlee, and Chris Michael,

 

Preschool 4's P123 Opal Johnson, Kendall Cook, Shawn Thomas,

 

Preschool Kindergarten P119 Betty Starnes, Debbie Rickman, Robin Wade

 

Preschool Kindergarten P107 Jimmy Lester, Erin Burnett

1st -Grade C102 Valerie Duncan, Dianne Lindley

 

2nd -Grade C104 Martha Biggs, Winston Phillips,

 

3rd- Grade C106 Cleo and Robbie Hollingsworth

 

4th-Grade girls C108 Leslye Miller, Glenn Johnson, Gene Williams

 

4th-Grade boys C107 Miguel Alvarez, Billy Hiner

 

5th-Grade girls C110 Kristina Exum, Betti Owens, Wanda Poindexter

 

5th-Grade boys C109 Amy Blagg, Tim, Michael

                       

 

 

 

 

 

6th-Grade girl Y201 Ladonia Beam

 

6th-Grade boys Y217 Bryan King, Tim Beam

 

7th-Grade girls Y203 Meghan Ferrell

 

7th-Grade boys  Middle school  Patrick Lorimer, Corey Duncan

 

8th-Grade girls Y204 Kristen Washington

 

8th-Grade boys Y215 Drake Downing, Jonathan Faulkner

                       

9th-10th Grade girls A208 Katie Hambick

 

9th-10th Grade boys (High school room) Curtis Taylor, Andrew Harbor

 

11th-Grade girls Y210 Kim Boatwright, Sherry Hill,

 

11th-Grade boys Y211 Guy Hollingsworth, Doug Downing

 

12th-Grade girls  Y210Deea Lester, Darion Field

 

12th-Grade boys Y214 Scott Percer,

Young Adult Division

Senior Adult Division 

Open Age Adult Division

Pre-school & Children age division

Student Age Division

© Millington First Baptist Church

5010 West Union Road | Millington | TN | 38053

  • c-facebook