lifegroupspring.jpg

Pre-school

Preschool Babies P102  

Mitzi Hiner, Christine Michael 

  

Preschool 1's P120  

Glenda Hooker, Mary, and Terry Jones 

  

Preschool 2's P101  

Sherry Allen, Merissa Alvarez 

  

Preschool 3's P103  

Brooke Smith, Ashlee, and Chris Michael 

  

Preschool 4's P123  

Opal Johnson, Kendall Cook, Shawn Thomas 

  

Preschool Kindergarten P119  

Betty Starnes, Debbie Rickman, Robin Wade 

  

Preschool Kindergarten P107  

Jimmy Lester, Erin Burnett 

​ 

 

 

1st -Grade C102  

Valerie Duncan, Dianne Lindley 

  

2nd -Grade C104  

Martha Biggs, Winston Phillips 

  

3rd- Grade C106  

Cleo and Robbie Hollingsworth 

  

4th-Grade girls C108  

Leslye Miller, Glenn Johnson, Gene Williams 

  

4th-Grade boys C107  

Miguel Alvarez, Billy Hiner 

  

5th-Grade girls C110  

Kristina Exum, Betti Owens, Wanda Poindexter 

  

5th-Grade boys C109  

Amy Blagg, Tim, Michael 

                        

 

 

 

6th-Grade girl Y201  

Ladonia Beam 

  

6th-Grade boys Y217  

Bryan King, Tim Beam 

  

7th-Grade girls Y203  

Meghan Ferrell 

  

7th-Grade boys  Middle school Worship Room 

Patrick Lorimer, Corey Duncan 

  

8th-Grade girls Y204  

Kristen Washington 

  

8th-Grade boys Y215  

Drake Downing, Jonathan Faulkner 

                        

9th-10th Grade girls Y208  

Katie Hambick, Jordan Harbor 

  

9th-10th Grade boys High school room 

Curtis Taylor, Andrew Harbor 

  

11th-Grade girls Y209  

Kim Boatwright, Sherry Hill 

  

11th-Grade boys Y211  

Guy Hollingsworth, Doug Downing 

  

12th-Grade girls Y210  

Deea Lester, Darion Field 

  

12th-Grade boys Y214  

Scott Percer 

 

 

  

Co-ed College/Career FLC Game Room Hayden Perry 

  

Young Marrieds 20/30s A202 Jonathan Downs 

 

Co-ed 30s A256 Monte Sharp 

  

Co-ed 30s A238 Daniel Hodges/Bobby Washington 

  

Co-ed 30/40 something A231/233 David Page 

 

Women 30/40 something A227 Kelly Dean/ Shelli Fedele 

  

Co-ed Special Needs C101 Melinda Forsythe 

  

 

Co-ed 40 something A230 Bryan Field 

 

Co-ed 40 something A235 Scott Hendren 

 

Co-ed 40 something Gym C Chris Denson  

  

Co-ed 40 something A228 Josh Roman 

 

Co-ed 40+ something A209/211 Bobby Mullen  

  

Co-ed 40+ something A212 John Wilson 

  

Co-ed 50+ something A229 Jay Daniel 

 

Co-ed 50+ something A214 Ron Wells 

 

Co-ed 50+ something Gym A Ken Martin 

 

Men 50+ something A236 Vic Bell 

​ 

Women 40+ something A218/220 Patricia Balyeat 

  

  

Co-ed 60+ something W239 John Shaw 

​ 

Co-ed 60+ something A204 Mike Lovelace 

​ 

Co-ed 60 something A239/241 Carl Knight  

 

Co-ed 60+ something A208 Don Holsinger 

  

Co-ed 60+ something A206 Jack Langford 

 

Co-ed 70+ something A264 Danny Wade 

 

Men 60+ something A224 Keith Lindley  

 

Men 60+ something A210 Steve Bieber  

 

Men 70+ something conference room John Schroeppel

Men 80+ something A268 George Berthelson

Women 60+ something A269 Marsha Finch 

  

Women 60+ something Gathering Place Dana Bell 

  

Women 60+ something A247 Carla Smith/ Sara Pullam 

 

Women 70+ something A203 Carolyn Micheli 

  

Women 70+ something A200 Sheryl Kaiser 

  

Women 70+ something A265 Freda Timbs 

  

Women 80+ something A267 Donna Percer 

  

Women 80+ something A100 Sarah Berthleson 

Senior Adult Division 

children

Young adult

Median Division

Student